19, ASHBROOK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+104.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+69.9%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+22.2%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1