570, HIGGINSHAW LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£133,500+18.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+116.3%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+57.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1