35, TRENT WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE3 0AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+11.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1