Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties