Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,500
+1.4%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GQ
← Back to All Properties