Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+38.2%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,950
+13.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,950
+65.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+43.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+28.5%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QX
← Back to All Properties