53, LIME GROVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£76,000+58.5%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1