Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FIFE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+26.8%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+143.2%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TN
← Back to All Properties