81, WILMAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£410,000+130.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+132.7%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+91.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1