Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ACORN GROVE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+74.3%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+35.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6EL
← Back to All Properties