Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FURLONG ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+43.3%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+28.1%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+44.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5AE
← Back to All Properties