7, CANNOCK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 1EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+78.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+155.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+13.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1