Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CROOKHAM ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+14.3%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 5NP
← Back to All Properties