Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NEW STREET, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+74.8%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+74.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4PJ
← Back to All Properties