FLAT 3, 2, ETHELBERT CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.5%
Price Change
-£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,500-60.5%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+13.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1