Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+94.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LU
← Back to All Properties