FLAT 43, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£425,000+14.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,000+12.4%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+1.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 24 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1