Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKWAY HOUSE, PARK PLACE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
-1.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+22.5%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1BD
← Back to All Properties