Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RIDGEWAY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£170,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+42.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£74,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7HL
← Back to All Properties