Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LOWER MICKLETOWN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+25.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+107.8%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 9AU
← Back to All Properties