Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+75.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
+47.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JL
← Back to All Properties