46, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+57.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000+27.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,700+105.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+58.9%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1