Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTHCOTE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+204.8%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7BS
← Back to All Properties