Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SOUTHFIELDS, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+53.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+67.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4BE
← Back to All Properties