Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NETTLEHAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
-0.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+70.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+78.7%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SX
← Back to All Properties