20, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.5%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+307.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1