85, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,150
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£91,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,150+54.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£91,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+112.0%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1