Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD COTTAGE, STATION ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-5.2%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,500
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8LH
← Back to All Properties