Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST DOMINICS MEWS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,000
+9.3%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+36.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+43.6%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3NX
← Back to All Properties