9, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 3EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£593,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£593,500+3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£575,000+105.4%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+2.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,800+244.4%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£194,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1