15, THE HAWTHORNS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+94.0%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1