13, COCKINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+122.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-7.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1