63, WILLOW WAY, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+128.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+26.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1