Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEW TOWN, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+32.9%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3LY
← Back to All Properties