Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KIRBY DRIVE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,995
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6AD
← Back to All Properties