Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GRAHAM STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
+36.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+259.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NE
← Back to All Properties