4, MARSHALLS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+57.3%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500-12.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+209.6%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+118.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1