50, BIRDHILL ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,000+90.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500-17.5%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1