Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUTLAND COURT, BALACLAVA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£43,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+37.2%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,650
+76.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6RX
← Back to All Properties