Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+196.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5HS
← Back to All Properties