Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOOR FLATTS AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+72.9%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SS
← Back to All Properties