Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, NAVONA HOUSE, OLSEN RISE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-14.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+3.5%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4UT
← Back to All Properties