Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WATCHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 1WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 1WE
← Back to All Properties