Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REMER STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+15.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4LU
← Back to All Properties