58, RALEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.6%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,000+270.6%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1