15, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£91,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+151.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+50.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1