Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+29.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties