Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLTOP COURT, SWANN LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+13.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7HR
← Back to All Properties