Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COLEBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+53.4%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+74.8%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+105.9%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0EY
← Back to All Properties