Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, AZALEA ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.9%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+476.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6LB
← Back to All Properties